Premier Cup 2024

г.Москва, Ленинградский просп., 36, стр. 33, Hyatt Regency Moscow Petrovsky Park

09.03

EN
Предварительная программа

09:00  Session #1
 09:00    International Latin - Single Dance
 09:00    International Standard - Single Dance
 09:00    American Smooth - Single Dance
 10:43    International Standard - Multi Dance
 10:43    American Smooth - Multi Dance
 10:43    International Latin - Multi Dance
 11:40    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4
 11:56    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
 11:56    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
 12:12    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/4
 12:28    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/4
 12:44    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
 12:44    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
 12:44    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
 13:00    Awards
 13:10    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
 13:10    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2
 13:26    International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - 1/2
 13:26    American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
 13:26    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
 13:26    American Smooth - Scholarship (age C)
 13:34    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
 13:34    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final
 13:50    Awards
 14:00    International Latin - Premier Cup (all ages) - 1/4
 14:29    International Standard - Scholarship (age B)
 14:29    International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
 14:45    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
 15:01    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
 15:17    International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
 15:17    International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - Final
 15:33    Popov Cup - One Dance Championship - Rumba - 1/4
 15:40    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final
 15:40    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final
 15:56    Popov Cup - One Dance Championship - Waltz - 1/2
 16:01    Popov Cup - One Dance Championship - Rumba - 1/2
 16:06    International Standard - Premier Cup (all ages) - 1/2
 16:22    International Latin - Premier Cup (all ages) - 1/2
 16:38    Awards, Top Awards
 17:00    End of Session


 18:00  Session #2
o   Popov Cup - One Dance Championship - Waltz - Final
o   Popov Cup - One Dance Championship - Rumba - Final
o   VIP Showcase
o   International Standard - Premier Cup (all ages) - Final
o   International Latin - Premier Cup (all ages) - Final
o   VIP Showcase
o   American Smooth - Premier Cup (all ages)
o   VIP Showcase
o   Awards
o   General Dancing
o   International Latin Premier Cup Amateurs
o   International Latin Premier Cup Professional
o   American Smooth Premier Cup Professional
o   Professional Showcase


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

18.05.2024 - 18.05.2024
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024

Все для танцев