Чемпионат МАСКТ Best of the Best International Standard

г.Москва, Новинский бул., 8, стр. 2, Lotte Hotel Moscow

17.02

EN


17 Февраля 2024, Суббота

 

Session #1 Зал №1 Morning Session

Am. Smooth Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D. All Bronze, All Silver, Gold Full

Am. Smooth Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D. All Bronze, All Silver, Gold Full

Am. Smooth Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) All Ages Final Round

Am. Smooth Pre-Championship All Ages First Rounds не выше Silver Open


Int. Standard Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D. All Bronze, All Silver, Gold Full

Int. Standard Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D. All Bronze, All Silver, Gold Full

Int. Standard Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full, Gld Full) All Ages Final Round

Int. Standard Pre-Championship All Ages First Round не выше Silver Open


Int. Latin Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D. All Bronze, All Silver, Gold Full

Int. Latin Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D. All Bronze, All Silver, Gold Full

Int. Latin Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full, Gld Full) All Ages Final

Int. Latin Pre-Championship All Ages First Round не выше Silver Open


Am. Smooth Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D Gold Open, Gold Star Open

Am. Smooth Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D Gold, Gold Star Open

Am. Smooth Junior Championship K+J Final Round

Am. Smooth Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Round

Am. Smooth Scholarship Basic A, B, C+D Final Round

Am. Smooth Scholarship A, B, C+D First Rounds


Int. Standard Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D. Gold Open, Gold Star Open

Int. Standard Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D. Gold Open, Gold Star Open

Int. Standard Junior Championship K, J Final Round

Int. Standard Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

10 Dance (Int. Standard) Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Int. Standard Scholarship Basic A, B, C+D Final Round

Int. Standard Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round


Int. Latin Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D. Gold Open, Gold Star Open

Int. Latin Multi Dance A, B, C, D. Gold Open, Gold Star Open

Int. Latin Junior Championship K, J Final Round

Int. Latin Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

10 Dance Championship (Int. Latin) A+B+C+D Final Round

Int. Latin Scholarship Basic A, B, C+D Final Round

Int. Latin Scholarship A, B, C+D First Rounds


Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarship B, C+D Final Round

Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarship A First Round

Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round

Swing Dance Lindy Hop Championship A+B+C+D First Round

Urban Fusion Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Heels Fusion Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Russian Style Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Arg. Tango Salon Scholarship A, C+D Final Rounds

Arg. Tango Salon Scholarship B Fist Rounds

Caribbean Mix Line Style Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round



Session #1 Зал №2 Morning Session

Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D

Arg. Tango Free Style Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) All Ages Final

Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D Final Round

Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance A, B, C, D


Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D.

Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D.

Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) All Ages Final

Caribbean Mix Free Style Junior Championship K+J Final Round

Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Rising Stars Championship A, B+C+D Final Round


Swing Dance Lindy Hop Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D

Swing Dance Multi Dance A, B, C, D

Swing Dance Lindy Hop Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round


Urban Fusion Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D.

Urban Fusion Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D.

Urban Fusion Junior Championship K, J Final Round


Heels Fusion Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D

Heels Fusion Multi Dance A, B, C, D


Russian Style Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D

Russian Style Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D

Russian Style Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Russian Style Junior Championship K+J Final Round


Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D

Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance A, B, C, D

Arg. Tango Salon Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) All Ages Final

Arg. Tango Salon Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D Final Round

Arg. Tango Salon Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round


Caribbean Mix Line Style Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D.

Caribbean Mix Line Style Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D;

Caribbean Mix Line Style Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) All Ages Final

Caribbean Mix Free Style Am Am Championship A+B+C+D

Caribbean Mix Line Style Rising Stars Championship A, B+C+D


Session #2 Зал №1 Evening Session

General Dancing

Am. Smooth Pre-Championship All Ages Final не выше Silver Open

Int. Standard Pre-Championship All Ages Final не выше Silver Open

Int. Latin Pre-Championship All Ages Final не выше Silver Open

Зимний Бал Caribbean Mix Free Style Championship All Ages All Rounds

Arg. Tango Salon Scholarship B Final Round

Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarship A Final Round

General Dancing

Int. Standard ONE DANCE Championship Foxtrot A+B+C+D (First Round, ½ Final, Final)

Am. Smooth ONE DANCE Championship Slow Waltz A+B+C+D (First Round, ½ Final, Final

Int. Latin ONE DANCE Championship Samba A+B+C+D (First Round, ½ Final, Final)

Am. Smooth Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round

Чемпионат МАСКТ Best of the BesInt. Standard A, B, С+D All Rounds

Int. Latin Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round

VIP Showcase

Awards Ceremony


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

18.05.2024 - 18.05.2024
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024

Все для танцев