Moscow Dance Holidays 2024

Москва, Шлюзовая набережная д. 2/1 стр.1, Grand Ballroom.

30.03

EN

Предварительная программа (PDF)

 10:00  Session #1
 10:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
 10:00    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
 10:00    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
 10:54    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
 10:54    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
 10:54    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
 11:39    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Gold Full Championship
 11:45    Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Open Championship
 11:45    Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Open Championship
 11:49    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Gold Open Championship
 11:55    Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Open Championships
 11:55    Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Open Championships
 12:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
 12:04    Caribbean Mix Line Style  - Scholarship (age B)
 12:10    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)
 12:15    Awards
 12:20    Warm-Up 10 min
 12:30    American Smooth - Single Dance
 12:30    International Standard - Single Dance
 12:57    International Standard - Multi Dance
 12:57    American Smooth - Multi Dance
 13:16    International Standard - Silver Open Championship
 13:16    International Standard - Bronze Open Championship
 13:23    American Smooth - Bronze Full Championship
 13:29    International Standard - Gold Open Championship
 13:37    American Smooth - Bronze Open Championship
 13:43    International Standard - PRE-Championship (all ages)
 13:51    American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
 13:51    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
 13:51    American Smooth - Scholarship (age C)
 13:51    American Smooth - Basic Scholarship (age B)
 14:00    10 Dance Championship - International Standard
 14:10    Awards
 14:20    Russian Style - Single Dance
 14:25    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
 14:31    Russian Style - Multi Dance
 14:35    Russian Style - Bronze Full Championship
 14:40    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Silver Open Championship
 14:46    Russian Style - Championship
 14:50    Awards
 14:55    Warm-Up 10 min
 15:05    International Latin - Single Dance
 15:58    International Latin - Multi Dance
 16:28    International Latin - Silver Open Championship
 16:34    International Latin - Junior Championship
 16:42    International Latin - Gold Open Championship
 16:42    International Latin - Bronze Open Championship
 16:50    International Latin - PRE-Championship (all ages)
 16:58    10 Dance Championship - International Latin
 17:08    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
 17:17    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
 17:26    International Latin - CUP RDU (age B) - 1/2
 17:35    Show Dance Cup
 17:45    Awards
 17:55    End of Session

 19:00  Session #2
·             Evening Session
·             SHOW Сергей Колесников - Виолетта Дзеник
·             VIP Showcase - Кристина Курт - Сергей Коновальцев
·             IDSCA Best of the Best - American Smooth (age A)
·             IDSCA Best of the Best - American Smooth (age B)
·             IDSCA Best of the Best - American Smooth (age C)
·             International Standard - One Dance Championship - Tango
·             International Latin - One Dance Championship - Samba
·             International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
·             International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
·             International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
·             American Smooth - CUP RDU (age A)
·             American Smooth - CUP RDU (age B)
·             American Smooth - CUP RDU (age C)
·             Caribbean Mix Free Style - SUPER CUP All Ages
·             International Standard - Scholarship (age B)
·             International Latin - Scholarship (age A)
·             SHOW Сергей Колесников - Виолетта Дзеник
·             International Standard - CUP RDU (age C)
·             International Latin - CUP RDU (age B)
·             International Standard - CUP RDU (age A)
·             International Standard - CUP RDU (age B)
·             International Latin - CUP RDU (age A)
·             International Latin - CUP RDU (age C)
·             American Smooth - SUPER CUP All Ages
·             Arg.Tango Free Style - SUPER CUP All Ages
·             International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
·             International Latin - Rising Stars Championship (age A)
·             International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
·             International Latin - Rising Stars Championship (age B)
·             International Standard - SUPER CUP All Ages
·             International Latin - SUPER CUP All Ages
·             Awards
·             End of Session



Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

18.05.2024 - 18.05.2024
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024

Все для танцев