Чемпионат МАСКТ Best of the Best American Smooth

Москва, Шлюзовая набережная д. 2/1 стр.1, Grand Ballroom.

30.03

EN


Morning Session 10.00

Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)
Arg. Tango Free Style Open Level Championships (All ages) Final
Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Stars (A; B+C+D) Final Round
Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) First Round
Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round
 
Car. Mix Cuban Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Car. Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)
Car. Mix Cuban Style Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Car. Mix Cuban Style Open Level Championships (All ages) Final
Car. Mix Cuban Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) First Rounds
 
Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)
Arg. Tango Salon Open Level Championships (All ages) Final
Arg. Tango Salon Rising Stars (A, B+C+D) Final Round
Arg. Tango Salon AmAm Championship (All ages) Final Round
Arg. Tango Salon Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Rounds
 
Car. Mix Cuban Style Rising Stars (All Ages) Final Round
Car. Mix Cuban Style Scholarships (A, B; C+D) Final Round
Car. Mix Line Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Car. Mix Line Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)
Car. Mix Free Style Championship (K; J) Final Round
Car. Mix Free Style AmAm Championship (All Ages) Final Round
Car. Mix Line Style Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Car. Mix Open Level Championships (All ages)
Car. Line Style Rising Stars (All ages) Final Round
Car. Mix Line Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) First Rounds
 
Arg. Tango Salon Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round
Car. Mix Line Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) Final Round
 
Int. Standard Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Int. Standard Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)
Int. Standard Junior Championship (K; J) Final Round
Int. Standard AmAm Championship (All Ages) Final Round
Int. Standard Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Int. Standard Open Level Championships (All ages) Final
Int. Standard Rising Stars (A; B+C+D) Final Round
Int. Standard Кубок РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) First Rounds
10 Dance Championship International Standard (All Ages) Final Round
Int. Standard Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Rounds
Int. Standard Dance Holidays SuperCup (all ages) First Rounds
 
Rus. Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Rus. Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)
Rus. Style Junior Championship (K; J) Final Round
Rus. Style Am Am Championship (All ages) Final Round
Rus. Style Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Rus. Style Championship (All ages) Final Round
 
Smooth Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Smooth Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)
Smooth Junior Championship (K; J) Final Round
Smooth AmAm Championship (All Ages) Final Round
Smooth Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Smooth Dance Open Level Championships (All ages) Final
Smooth Rising Stars (All ages) Final Round
Smooth Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Rounds
Am.Smooth Кубок РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) First Rounds
 
Int. Latin Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Int. Latin Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)
Int. Latin Junior Championship (K; J) Final Round
Int. Latin AmAm Championship (All ages) Final Round
Int. Latin Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Int. Latin Rising Stars Championship (A; B+C) First Rounds 

Int. Latin Open Level Championships (All ages) Final
Int. Latin Кубок РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) First Rounds
 
Int. 10 Dance Championship Int. Latin (All ages) Final Round
Int. Latin Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Rounds
Int. Latin Dance Holidays SuperCup (All ages) First Rounds
 
Heels Fusion (High heels, Vogue) Single dances, Multi Dances
Urban Fusion (HipHop, House) Single dances, Multi Dances
 Swing Dance Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)
Swing Dance Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)
Swing Dance Championship (All ages) Final Round
Swing Dance Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round
Swing Dance Open Level Championships (All ages) Final
Swing Dance Championship (All ages) Final Rounds

Show Dance Cup 
 
High Heels Championship (High heels, Vogue) Final Rounds (All ages)
Urban Fusion Championship (HipHop, House) Final Rounds (All ages)
 
Evening Session 18.00

One Dance Championship SAMBA (all ages) Final Rounds 
One Dance Championship 
WALTZ (all ages) Final Rounds

МАСКТ Best of the Best Am.Smooth Championship (A;B;C+D) First Rounds

1/2 Grand Prix Professional Latin 

Int. Latin Pre-Championships (All ages) Final ROUNDS
Int. Standard Pre-Championships (All ages) Final ROUNDS

Am. Smooth Dance Holidays SuperCup (all ages) Final Rounds
Arg. Tango Free Style Dance Holidays SuperCup (All ages) Final Rounds


Int. Standard Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round
Int. Latin Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round

МАСКТ Best of the Best Am.Smooth Championship (A;В;С+D) Final Rounds

Int. Standard Кубок РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) Final Round
Int. Latin Кубок РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) Final Rounds

Final Grand Prix Professional Latin
(С представлением пар) 

Car. Mix Free Style Dance Holidays SuperCup (all ages) Final Round
Am. Smooth Кубок РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) Final 

Int. Standard RS Championships (A; B+C) Final Rounds
Int. Latin RS Championships (A; B+C) Final Rounds
 
Int. Standard Dance Holidays SuperCup (A, B, C+D) Final Round
Int. Latin Dance Holidays SuperCup (A, B, C+D) Final Round


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

18.05.2024 - 18.05.2024
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024

Все для танцев